Admissions

BEST D.Ed COLLEGE – TADEPALLIGUDEM

Click Here to DEd Admission List 2013-15
Click Here to DEd Admission List 2014-16
Click Here to DEd Admission List 2015-17
Click Here to DEd Admission List 2016-18

Admissions Document

LIST OF ADMITTED CANDIDATES FOR THE YEAR 2012-2014

Annual Intake - 50

R.No

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

M/F

1

PASALAPUDI ANUSHA LAKSHMI

F

2

KHANDAVALLI LAKSHMI SRAVANI

F

3

SIDDALA ASHOK KUMAR

M

4

VARANASI BALA TRIPURA SUNDARI

F

5

TAMMINENI DIVYA SRI

F

6

KUNA LAVANYA

F

7

IMMANDI SUJATHA

F

8

CHAVALA GNV GANGA BHAWANI

F

9

E.L.D.PRIYANKA

F

10

BHUKYA MOUNICA

F

11

DOLA MADHUSUDHANA RAO

M

12

PILLI NAGA DURGA

F

13

SK.HUSSAIN RAZIA BEGUM

F

14

DURISETTY KIRANMAIE

F

15

ASPANNA DEVI

F

16

GUMMADI HARI KUMARI

F

17

YALLA KANAKA MAHALAKSHMI

F

18

CHAITANYA KAMBALA

F

19

PRAGADA SRILAKSHMI SAI

F

20

KOLLI ANUSHA

F

21

GANJI VINITHA

F

22

BANDI JAYA LAKSHMI

F

23

GURRAM SRAVANI

F

24

GUTTULA NARASAKUMARI

F

25

PEDDIREDDY KUSUMA SAI

F

26

PASUPULETI MOHINI VENKATA NAGAMANI

F

27

PUPPALA MADHUVENKATA NAGAVENI

F

28

YESU DASU PATAKOKALA

M

29

KANNURI SIVA KUMAR

M

30

PAMARTI RENUKA

F

31

SADEY SARITA

F

32

EDUPALLI SRAVANI ANJANI

F

33

KOLLI DURGA DEVI

F

34

PENTA ARUNDHATHI

F

35

B.RAJA SATYANARAYANA

M

36

RADHA KUMARI TAMA

F

37

GODLA RANGA RAO

M

38

DOLA ROJA

F

39

KOLLI ANUSHA

F

40

CHAVALAPATI ARUNA

F

41

THIRUPATHI RAJESH

M

42

JETTIBOYENA MADHAVA RAIDU

M

43

MADAVI KAILA

F

44

KURELLA ROHINI

F

45

PATTEM JOSHI EVANGELIN

F

46

BALE MEHANTHA

F

47

AYANAM DURGA SAI PRASAD

M

48

BALE BHAVANI

F

49

T.UMA

F

50

Y.NAGARAJU

M


LIST OF ADMITTED CANDIDATES FOR THE YEAR 2010-2012

Roll No.

Name of the Student Teacher

1

ADAPAKA RENUKA

2

AINAPARTHI RAHUL

3

BANDULA ROJA RANI

4

BHIMADOLU VENKATA LAKSHMI

5

BOJA MOUNICA LAKSHMI

6

DAYARAJU ABOTHULA

7

GANGARAJU PENUMAKA

8

GANJI RAJESWARI

9

GEDELA PUNYAVATHI

10

GEDELA RAMBABU

11

GORAKALA SWATHI

12

GUJJULA MARY CHANDRA VADANA

13

INTI SIREESHA

14

JONNAGADDA SUSEELA

15

JOSHI VISHNUPRIYA

16

KALI KALYANI

17

KANITI SARADA

18

KOKKIRIPATI VASANTHI

19

KORAPATI ISWARYA RANI

20

KOTA LUTHIYA

21

MADHAVARAPU VENKATESSWARA RAO

22

MADICHARLA PARAMESWARI

23

MANTRI RAMESH

24

MARADANA VEENA

25

NAKKA RAMYABHARATHI

26

PALAKOLLU KARUNA

27

PALAM PAVAN KUMAR

28

PARVATHI KARANKI

29

PEDADA RAMINAIDU

30

PIPPORI SADA DURGA

31

POLAMARASETTI NAGAMANI

32

POLISETTI A SRILAKSHMI

33

POLISETTI Y SRILAKSHMI

34

PONAGANTI BHARATHI

35

RAMALA USHARANI

36

RAMANIDATA NAGENDRA BABU

37

SANAPALA BALA NARESHKUMAR

38

SEGGEM SATYA VARA PRASAD

39

SHAIK NAJMA

40

SOMESWARA RAO KORUKONDA

41

SYAMALA DEVI PEDAGARLA

42

TERLU BALA SARASWATHI

43

THADDY TULASI

44

THOKALA JANAKI

45

TIPPA RAMA LAKSHMI

46

UDAYAGIRI DIVYA BHARATHI

47

UNDRU VENKATA RAMANA

48

VANAMU DEMUDU BABU

49

VELAGANA GEETHANJALI

50

P.RAMA LAKSHMI

 LIST OF ADMITTED CANDIDATES FOR THE YEAR 2011-2013

Roll No.

Name of the Student Teacher

1

N.VENKATA LAKSHMI

2

M.YESU BABU

3

K.SIVAJI

4

D.SYAMALA DEVI

5

T.SOWJANYA

6

K.SRAVANI

7

G.SIVA PRASAD

8

M.NAGA DURGA

9

T.RENUKA

10

D.DIVYAVANI

11

V.DEVI PRASANNA

12

M.KARTHIK

13

P.SESHU KUMARI

14

B.SANTHA KUMARI

15

P.S.SUBRAHMANYAM

16

P.JAYALAKSHMI

17

G.LEELA MOUNIKA

18

A.SARANYA

19

S.PARTHASARADHI

20

B.RAVI TEJA

21

B.BALASARASWATHI

22

S.VAMSI KRISHNA

23

M.VANITHA LAKSHMI

24

Y.KUSUMA KUMARI

25

D.YELLAMMA

26

K.NAGA DURGA

27

Y.VINAY CHAND

28

SK.FARUCK SHARIFF

29

N.DEMUDU NAIDU

30

G.SANTHA KUMARI

31

P.LAKSHMI DURGA

32

J.ASWINI

33

K.SRINIVAS

34

K.CH.DEVI RAMANI

35

S.TEJA SWAROOPA RANI

36

I.MADHURI

37

K.UDAYABHANU

38

K.RAMAKRISHNA

39

N.KIRAN KUMAR

40

G.SATYA KUMAR

41

S.JABEEN BHANU

42

B.JHANSI

43

N.APPALASWAMI

44

K.LAKSHMAMMA

45

M.ANAMICA

46

M.SRIKANTH

47

B.SUDHAKARA RAO

48

G.VARA LAKSHMI

49

Y.SATYA PRIYA

50

Y.VENKATA RAO

© Best College of Education. All rights reserved