Students Info

Click Here to get Admissions Document

Click Here to get LIST OF Admitted Batch 2018-20
Click Here to get LIST OF Admitted Batch 2017-19
Click Here to get LIST OF Admitted Batch 2016-18
Click Here to get LIST OF Admitted Batch 2015-17
Click Here to get LIST OF Admitted Batch 2014-15
Click Here to get LIST OF Admitted Batch 2013-14

 

BEST COLLEGE OF EDUCATION – TADEPALLIGUDEM

LIST OF ADMITTED CANDIDATES FOR THE YEAR 2012-2013 

Annual Intake -100

 

R.NO.

NAME OF THE CANDIDATE

M/F

METHODOLOGY

1

GUDISE LAKSHMI SWARUPA

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

2

GADI SANTHI

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

3

AKKAMMA GOLLU

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

4

R V S SURENDRA KARUTURI

M

PHYSICS/MATHS

5

RAJITHA LAKKA BATHULA

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

6

DIVYA MADDALA

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

7

NAGAMANI MUPPIDI

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

8

VENKATA RAMANA TADELA

M

PHYSICS/MATHS

9

JACHUTALAKSHMIDEVITAMMIM

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

10

GOLLU BRAMARAMBA

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

11

VANI BORUGADDA

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

12

PAVANKUMAR G S S V

M

PHYSICS/MATHS

13

PAVANI KROVVIDI

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

14

KALYANI LANKALAPALLI

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

15

VENKATA RATNAM PAMULA

M

PHYSICS/MATHS

16

PULAGAM SAILALITHA

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

17

RM VARAPU SUJATHA

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

18

S ROJA APARNA DEVI

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

19

PRADEEP KUMAR MATTI

M

PHYSICS/MATHS

20

P.KANAKAMAHALAKSHMI

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

21

SUREKHA SHARON CHEEKATLA

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

22

KHANDAVALLI J SUBHASHINI

F

PHYSICS/MATHS

23

IMMANNI UJWALA

F

ENGLISH/MATHS

24

THOTA VENKATA SUBBA RAO

M

TELUGU/MATHS

25

PURNIMA BADARWADA

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

26

PRABHAKAR DASH

M

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

27

GANGI R SHASHI KALA

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

28

RAVI GANTA

M

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

29

GEREKALA SWARNALATHA

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

30

KAILA SUDHA

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

31

KORAPATI SIREESHA

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

32

NAGA LAKSHMI PATTULA

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

33

PINGULA KUMARI

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

34

PODILA SUREKHA

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

35

SRAVANKUMAR VASANTADA

M

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

36

JAGANMOHAN VUMMIDI

M

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

37

GADDAM ANNIE SUNEELA

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

38

HEPHZAIBAHBEULAH GOLE

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

39

SEELAMSETTI DVK KUMARI

F

ENGLISH/BIOLOGY

40

ARIKELA PREDANA

F

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

41

CHAPALA SRINIVASA RAO

M

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

42

SUDHA RANI EDA

F

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

43

SATYA CHITANYA K

F

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

44

GURAVAYYA KOMMU

M

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

45

MANDALA RAMESH

M

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

46

MADHAVI LATHA MUGI

F

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

47

MULAKALA VENKATA NAGAMANI

F

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

48

PADILAM VIMALADEVI

F

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

49

PAGIDI BHAGYA LAXMI

F

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

50

PUNEM SEKHAR BABU

M

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

51

GANGARAJU SADE

M

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

52

RAJU SARIHADDU

M

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

53

EMANI SREEVAKULAVALI

F

TELUGU/BIOLOGY

54

VENKATA SATYARAMA LAKSHMI BULUSU

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

55

P V MADAN CH

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

56

DEVADASU SANDHYA PRIYA

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

57

SUNITHA DOMATHOTI

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

58

ANANTHASWATHI DUSE

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

59

RAMANI KROVVIDI

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

60

MALLESWARI MIRIYALA

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

61

NATTA MOUNIKA

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

62

ANUSHA PARASA

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

63

V SIVARAMAKRISHNAMRAJU P

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

64

N S NARAYANA RACHAPROLU

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

65

VENKATESWARA RAO PATANGI

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

66

ANNAMANI KOMAVARAPU

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

67

ANANTHALAKSHMI MATTA

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

68

AGNESAMMA KURELLA

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

69

BORUGADDA SWAPNA

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

70

VARALAKSHMI GUNDA

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

71

RAMA DEVI JARABHALA

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

72

RAJESH JULAPALLI

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

73

MALLESWARARAO KAMIDI

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

74

KALAPALA NAGA RAJU

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

75

VENKATASUBBARAO KALAPALA

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

76

KOLIKIPAMU VENKANNA BABU

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

77

LAKKAPAMU CHINNARI

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

78

MANDRU RAJESWARI

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

79

MANUKONDA MARIYAMMA

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

80

NAGABOINA PRABHAVATHI

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

81

NANNETI ESTHERU RANI

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

82

PANDRAKA SWATHI

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

83

LAVANYA PODIUM

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

84

PONUGUMATI VENKATESWARA RAO

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

85

SRILAKSHMI SANKU

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

86

JYOTHI TANETI

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

87

V SRINIVASA RAO

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

88

VELIVILA PADMASRI

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

89

KOPPULA SUJATHA

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

90

ROBERT CLIVE DASARI

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

91

MARAPATLA NAGENDRA

M

TELUGU/SOCIAL

92

T.GANGA RATNAM

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

93

JANA SAISATYA PHANINDRI

F

TELUGU/SOCIAL

94

SARADA RANI MATTI

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

95

JOHN S S SINGH BAYYE

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL

96

SWETHA PRIYA GOGU

F

PHY.SCI./BIOLOGY

97

CHUKKAMMA KORU

F

PHY.SCI./BIOLOGY

98

KHANDAVALLI SUJATHA

F

SP.ENGLISH/SOCIAL

99

KOLLURU SANTHI BHUSHAN

M

SP.ENGLISH/SOCIAL

100

PENUMAKA UMA SOUJANYA

F

SP.ENGLISH/SOCIAL

© Best College of Education. All rights reserved